Waltraud Winsauer

alto, soprano

DETAILS

Waltraud Winsauer
Past events
28 Events
Thursday19.30
Bregenz, Festspielhaus
Gardelli, Ferrarini, Sovilla, Winsauer, J. Carreras, J. Dickie, Zancanaro, Bogart, Wiener Volksopernchor / Donizetti "Lucia di Lammermoor"
Lamberto Gardelli 
conductor
Alida Ferrarini 
soprano
Floriana Sovilla 
soprano
Gaetano Donizetti
Tuesday21.00
Seebühne Bregenz
Karabtchevsky, Soustrot, Batori, Boissy, Diaconu, Kertesi, Komlósi, Marestin, I. Raimondi, Zlatkova, Burgess, Lipovšek, Nichiteanu, Winsauer, Barham, Gasco, Ivanov, Lara, Migliorini, Drabowicz, Duminy, Ercolani, Grimsley, Kammerer, Poka, Rouillon, Cuba
Isaac Karabtchevsky 
conductor
Marc Soustrot 
conductor
Eva Batori 
soprano
Georges Bizet
Wednesday21.00
Seebühne Bregenz
Karabtchevsky, Soustrot, Batori, Boissy, Diaconu, Kertesi, Komlósi, Marestin, I. Raimondi, Zlatkova, Burgess, Lipovšek, Nichiteanu, Winsauer, Barham, Gasco, Ivanov, Lara, Migliorini, Drabowicz, Duminy, Ercolani, Grimsley, Kammerer, Poka, Rouillon, Cuba
Isaac Karabtchevsky 
conductor
Marc Soustrot 
conductor
Eva Batori 
soprano
Georges Bizet
Thursday21.00
Seebühne Bregenz
Karabtchevsky, Soustrot, Batori, Boissy, Diaconu, Kertesi, Komlósi, Marestin, I. Raimondi, Zlatkova, Burgess, Lipovšek, Nichiteanu, Winsauer, Barham, Gasco, Ivanov, Lara, Migliorini, Drabowicz, Duminy, Ercolani, Grimsley, Kammerer, Poka, Rouillon, Cuba
Isaac Karabtchevsky 
conductor
Marc Soustrot 
conductor
Eva Batori 
soprano
Georges Bizet
Friday21.00
Seebühne Bregenz
Karabtchevsky, Soustrot, Batori, Boissy, Diaconu, Kertesi, Komlósi, Marestin, I. Raimondi, Zlatkova, Burgess, Lipovšek, Nichiteanu, Winsauer, Barham, Gasco, Ivanov, Lara, Migliorini, Drabowicz, Duminy, Ercolani, Grimsley, Kammerer, Poka, Rouillon, Cuba
Isaac Karabtchevsky 
conductor
Marc Soustrot 
conductor
Eva Batori 
soprano
Georges Bizet
Saturday21.00
Seebühne Bregenz
Karabtchevsky, Soustrot, Batori, Boissy, Diaconu, Kertesi, Komlósi, Marestin, I. Raimondi, Zlatkova, Burgess, Lipovšek, Nichiteanu, Winsauer, Barham, Gasco, Ivanov, Lara, Migliorini, Drabowicz, Duminy, Ercolani, Grimsley, Kammerer, Poka, Rouillon, Cuba
Isaac Karabtchevsky 
conductor
Marc Soustrot 
conductor
Eva Batori 
soprano
Georges Bizet
Monday21.00
Seebühne Bregenz
Karabtchevsky, Soustrot, Batori, Boissy, Diaconu, Kertesi, Komlósi, Marestin, I. Raimondi, Zlatkova, Burgess, Lipovšek, Nichiteanu, Winsauer, Barham, Gasco, Ivanov, Lara, Migliorini, Drabowicz, Duminy, Ercolani, Grimsley, Kammerer, Poka, Rouillon, Cuba
Isaac Karabtchevsky 
conductor
Marc Soustrot 
conductor
Eva Batori 
soprano
Georges Bizet
Wednesday21.00
Seebühne Bregenz
Karabtchevsky, Soustrot, Batori, Boissy, Diaconu, Kertesi, Komlósi, Marestin, I. Raimondi, Zlatkova, Burgess, Lipovšek, Nichiteanu, Winsauer, Barham, Gasco, Ivanov, Lara, Migliorini, Drabowicz, Duminy, Ercolani, Grimsley, Kammerer, Poka, Rouillon, Cuba
Isaac Karabtchevsky 
conductor
Marc Soustrot 
conductor
Eva Batori 
soprano
Georges Bizet